Variable Description

Name
bd7acad
Label
(Derived) Gained at least one academic qualification since last interview.
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
0 No 8,590
88.88%
0.00%
1 Yes 1,075
11.12%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
9665 0 0 1 0.11

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False

Concordance