Variable Description

Name
I208
Label
Ed score -Diagnostic Reading-Nausea
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-1 Not applicable 0
0.00%
0 Correct 8,358
85.43%
0.00%
2 Incorrect 1,425
14.57%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
9783 3018 0 2 0.29

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False

Source Questions

dr 95

215 questions before...

tsetse

1
Incorrect

nausea

1
Incorrect

rhetoric

1
Incorrect
44 questions after...
View the complete questionnaire

Lineage

  • BCS70 Educational Score Form (1980) Dataset - I208
    Ed score -Diagnostic Reading-Nausea