Variable Description

Name
bd7hpb02
Label
(Derived) Health probs since last int. -hayfever
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 Refusal 3
0.00%
-8 Don't know 1
0.00%
-7 Other missing 5
0.00%
-1 Not applicable 0
0.00%
0 No 7,506
77.73%
0.00%
1 Yes 2,150
22.27%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
9656 9 0 1 0.22

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False