Variable Description

Name
SOURCE
Label
Source by which individual was linked to school
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
1 School traced via Document L (Education 233
5.07%
0.00%
2 Name entered by headmaster on Head Teac 4,359
94.93%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
4592 0 1 2 1.95

Representation

Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False