Variable Description

Name
RAUD_YR
Label
Med -Date of audiogram (years)
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-4 Not asked 0
0.00%
-2 Not stated 2,591
0.00%
-1 No questionnaire 5,472
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
3552 8063 86 87 86.06

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False

Source Questions

outro i

161 questions before...
Before signing the form would you please check that ALL QUESTIONS have been answered and suitably recorded.

Date

Generic date
THANK YOU VERY MUCH FOR YOUR HELP.
24 questions after...
View the complete questionnaire

Lineage