Variable Description

Name
RFREQ8
Label
Med -8th frequency tested by sweep audio
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-4 Not asked 0
0.00%
-2 Not stated 6,069
0.00%
-1 No questionnaire 5,472
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
74 11541 800 8000 7200

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False