Variable Description

Name
RFREQ2
Label
Med -2nd frequency tested by sweep audio
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-4 Not asked 0
0.00%
-2 Not stated 3,768
0.00%
-1 No questionnaire 5,472
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
2375 9240 250 8000 1444.81

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False