Variable Description

Name
bd7hnc
Label
(Derived) Gained at least one HNC since last interview.
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
0 No 9,479
98.08%
0.00%
1 Yes 186
1.92%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
9665 0 0 1 0.02

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False

Concordance