Variable Description

Name
L8_2
Label
Teacher qnaire -Pupil can write his/her own name
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-4 Not asked 3,427
0.00%
-2 Not stated 24
0.00%
-1 No questionnaire 7,799
0.00%
1 Yes 361
98.90%
0.00%
2 No 3
0.82%
0.00%
3 Don't know 1
0.27%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
365 11250 1 3 1.01

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False