Variable Description

Name
AGE_YRS
Label
Child's age (years)
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 Refusal 0
0.00%
-8 Don't Know 0
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
2276 9 6 16 9.38

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False