Variable Description

Name
FMTINCORRECT
Label
No. answers incorrect for Friendly Maths Test
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-1 No questionnaire 0
0.00%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
14870 0 0 59 16.67

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False