Variable Description

Name
bd7gnvq
Label
(Derived) Gained at least one GNVQ since last interview.
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
0 No 9,627
99.61%
0.00%
1 Yes 38
0.39%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
9665 0 0 1 0

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False

Concordance