Variable Description

Name
FLAG_R
Label
Document R completed
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-2 Not stated 0
0.00%
-1 No questionnaire 0
0.00%
1 Yes completed 6,143
52.89%
0.00%
2 Not completed 5,472
47.11%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
11615 0 1 2 1.47

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False