Variable Description

Name
bd7as
Label
(Derived) Gained at least one A/S level since last interview.
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
0 No 9,614
99.47%
0.00%
1 Yes 51
0.53%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
9665 0 0 1 0.01

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False

Concordance