Variable Description

Name
bd7smk74
Label
(Derived) Did not smoke in 3 mth before or during pregnancy (P7)
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 Refusal 0
0.00%
-8 Don't know 0
0.00%
-1 Not applicable 9,662
0.00%
0 No 1
33.33%
0.00%
1 Yes 2
66.67%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
3 9662 0 1 0.67

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False

Concordance