Variable Description

Name
RFREQ7
Label
Med -7th frequency tested by sweep audio
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-4 Not asked 0
0.00%
-2 Not stated 5,956
0.00%
-1 No questionnaire 5,472
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
187 11428 250 8000 6429.41

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False