Variable Description

Name
I123
Label
Ed score -Diagnostic Reading-Mouth
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-1 Not applicable 0
0.00%
0 Correct 8,732
90.29%
0.00%
2 Incorrect 939
9.71%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
9671 3130 0 2 0.19

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False

Source Questions

dr 13

133 questions before...

ditch

1
Incorrect

mouth

1
Incorrect

air

1
Incorrect
126 questions after...
View the complete questionnaire

Lineage

  • BCS70 Educational Score Form (1980) Dataset - I123
    Ed score -Diagnostic Reading-Mouth