Variable Description

Name
SEX10
Label
PI -Child's sex
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
1 Male 7,709
51.84%
0.00%
2 Female 7,161
48.16%
0.00%
3 Not Known 0
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
14870 0 1 2 1.48

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False