Variable Description

Name
f9mw098
Label
Spelling Score, excl those stopped prem: More word: F9
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-9 Did not do word 59
0.00%
-3 Stopped prem 11
0.00%
-2 Did not start task 26
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
7626 96 0 15 10.21

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False