Variable Description

Name
cf700
Label
Habituation completed 4 mth
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-5 Data not usable 0
0.00%
0.00%
-4 Part completed 0
0.00%
0.00%
-3 Not completed 0
0.00%
0.00%
-2 Did not attend 409
0.00%
-1 Missing 47
0.00%
0 Not reached criterion 351
35.96%
0.00%
1 Part completed 204
20.90%
0.00%
2 Completed 421
43.14%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
976 456 0 2 1.07

Representation

Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False