Variable Description

Name
cf045a
Label
% increase in weight per week since last visit 31 mth
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-3 Did not attend previous 86
0.00%
-2 Did not attend 297
0.00%
-1 Missing 22
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
1027 405 -0.62 0.83 0.35

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False