Variable Description

Name
febd001
Label
Child Started Bike Drawing task: F11
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-11 Trips/quads 6
0.00%
-9 Did not F&Y session 25
0.00%
1 Yes 6,282
88.13%
0.00%
2 No 846
11.87%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
7128 31 1 2 1.12

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False