Variable Description

Name
f9mw103
Label
Spelling - Hand used to write with: More word: F9
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-9 Did not do word 59
0.00%
-1 Missing 41
0.00%
1 Left 914
11.99%
0.00%
2 Right 6,708
88.01%
0.00%
9 Unknown 0
0.00%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
7622 100 1 2 1.88

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False