Variable Description

Name
FJDR3450
Label
DR2069: YP has felt that time feels longer while smoking cannabis [F17]
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-11 Triplets/quadruplets 13
0.00%
-10 Did not attend 10,228
0.00%
-4 Session not done 1,055
0.00%
-2 Skipped 28
0.00%
-1 NS/NA 2,984
0.00%
1 Rarely or never 625
54.35%
0.00%
2 Sometimes 198
17.22%
0.00%
3 From time to time 112
9.74%
0.00%
4 More often than not 135
11.74%
0.00%
5 Almost always 80
6.96%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
1150 14308 1 5 2

Representation

Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False