Variable Description

Name
febd020a
Label
DV: Bike Drawing Parts - Two wheels Y\N: F11
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-11 Trips/quads 6
0.00%
-9 Did not do F&Y session 25
0.00%
-2 Task not started 846
0.00%
1 Yes 6,206
98.79%
0.00%
2 No 76
1.21%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
6282 877 1 2 1.01

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False

Lineage

  • ALSPAC Focus 11+ Clinic Dataset - febd020a
    DV: Bike Drawing Parts - Two wheels Y\N: F11
    • ALSPAC Focus 11+ Clinic Dataset - febd020
      Bike Drawing Parts - Two wheels: F11