Variable Description

Name
cf465
Label
RDLS comp standardised score
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-2 Did not attend 438
0.00%
-1 Missing 23
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
971 461 -2.9 4 0.37

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False