Variable Description

Name
cf056a
Label
% increase in height per week since last visit 37 mth
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-3 Did not attend previous 51
0.00%
-2 Did not attend 351
0.00%
-1 Missing 71
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
959 473 -0.27 0.33 0.17

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False