Variable Description

Name
febd001a
Label
Reason child did not do Bike Drawing task: F11
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-11 Trips/quads 6
0.00%
-9 Did not do F&Y session 25
0.00%
-2 Task started 6,282
0.00%
-1 Missing 51
0.00%
1 Parent present 179
22.52%
0.00%
2 Child upset 4
0.50%
0.00%
3 No time 566
71.19%
0.00%
4 Inappropriate 2
0.25%
0.00%
5 Other reason 44
5.53%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
795 6364 1 5 2.66

Representation

Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False