Variable Description

Name
f9mw040
Label
Reading - child understood task : More word: F9
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-9 Did not do word 59
0.00%
-3 Stopped prem 0
0.00%
-2 Did not start task 9
0.00%
-1 Missing 21
0.00%
1 Yes 7,554
98.97%
0.00%
2 Incorrect 79
1.03%
0.00%
9 DK/refused 0
0.00%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
7633 89 1 2 1.01

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False