Variable Description

Name
cf045
Label
Weight at 31 mth
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-3 Did not attend previous 0
0.00%
-2 Did not attend 297
0.00%
-1 Missing 12
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
1123 309 9.4 23.6 14.01

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False