Variable Description

Name
cf445
Label
Initial consonants attempted 61 mth
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-2 Did not attend 442
0.00%
-1 Missing 0
0.00%
1 Yes 989
99.90%
0.00%
2 No 1
0.10%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
990 442 1 2 1

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False