Variable Description

Name
f8at228
Label
Att Opp Worlds Task - Normative score Same World: F8
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
19 >99.8 6,164
85.44%
0.00%
18 99.99.8 290
4.02%
0.00%
17 98.5-99.4 241
3.34%
0.00%
-2 Did not start Posting/Att Session 198
0.00%
16 96.7-98.5 177
2.45%
0.00%
15 93.3-96.7 100
1.39%
0.00%
-3 Did not do task 76
0.00%
14 87.8-93.3 76
1.05%
0.00%
13 79.8-87.8 68
0.94%
0.00%
12 69.2-79.8 34
0.47%
0.00%
11 56.6-69.2 26
0.36%
0.00%
10 43.4-56.6 16
0.22%
0.00%
9 30.9-43.4 7
0.10%
0.00%
4 1.5-3.3 3
0.04%
0.00%
6 6.7-12.2 3
0.04%
0.00%
8 20.2-30.9 3
0.04%
0.00%
5 3.3-6.7 2
0.03%
0.00%
7 12.2-20.2 2
0.03%
0.00%
1 <0.2 1
0.01%
0.00%
2 0.2-0.6 1
0.01%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
7214 274 1 19 18.54

Representation

Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False