Variable Description

Name
f9mw073
Label
Nonword Reading - Which item task stopped at : More word: F9
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-9 Did not do word 59
0.00%
-1 Missing 7,651
0.00%
99 Unknown 0
0.00%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
12 7710 1 7 3.92

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False