Variable Description

Name
cf049a
Label
% increase in weight per week since last visit 61 mth
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-3 Did not attend previous 63
0.00%
-2 Did not attend 438
0.00%
-1 Missing 15
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
916 516 0.03 0.61 0.21

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False