Variable Description

Name
cf776
Label
unadj performance score 18 mth
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-2 Did not attend 249
0.00%
-1 Missing 9
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
1174 258 0 35 21.14

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False