Variable Description

Name
f9sn707a
Label
Comprehension - Reading age (68% CI): Story: F9
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
33 12.08+ (11.00+) 1,264
18.21%
0.00%
-8 Did Oakhill 587
0.00%
25 9.10 (9.01 - 10.08) 351
5.06%
0.00%
23 9.04 (8.80 - 10.00) 344
4.96%
0.00%
24 9.07 (9.00 - 10.04) 338
4.87%
0.00%
30 11.04 (10.01 - 12.08) 323
4.65%
0.00%
29 11.01 (10.00 - 12.06) 321
4.63%
0.00%
27 10.04 (9.04 - 11.03) 317
4.57%
0.00%
26 10.01 (9.03 - 11.01) 298
4.29%
0.00%
28 10.08 (9.06 - 11.11) 296
4.27%
0.00%
21 9.01 (8.05 - 9.09) 290
4.18%
0.00%
22 9.02 (8.01 - 9.10) 288
4.15%
0.00%
19 8.07 (8.01 - 9.01) 271
3.90%
0.00%
31 11.08 (10.03 - 12.11) 269
3.88%
0.00%
32 12.02 (10.06 - 13.05) 257
3.70%
0.00%
20 8.10 (8.03 - 9.05) 250
3.60%
0.00%
18 8.07 (7.09 - 8.11) 235
3.39%
0.00%
16 8.01 (7.06 - 8.09) 204
2.94%
0.00%
17 8.02 (7.07 - 8.10) 195
2.81%
0.00%
-9 Did not do story session 179
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
6940 782 3 33 24.43

Representation