Variable Description

Name
cf049
Label
Weight at 61 mth
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-3 Did not attend previous 0
0.00%
-2 Did not attend 438
0.00%
-1 Missing 9
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
985 447 12.7 35.6 19.58

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False