Variable Description

Name
cf051a
Label
% increase in length per week since last visit 8 mth
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-3 Did not attend previous 405
0.00%
-2 Did not attend 118
0.00%
-1 Missing 6
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
903 529 0.28 1.83 0.67

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False