Variable Description

Name
cf043a
Label
% increase in weight per week since last visit 18 mth
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-3 Did not attend previous 64
0.00%
-2 Did not attend 249
0.00%
-1 Missing 20
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
1099 333 -0.35 0.89 0.41

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False