Variable Description

Name
feat200a
Label
Att Opp Worlds - Reason not Started: F11
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-11 Trips/quads 6
0.00%
-9 Did not do F&Y session 24
0.00%
-2 Task not started 6,815
0.00%
-1 Missing 7
0.00%
1 Cognitve 11
3.58%
0.00%
2 Behaviour/emotional 15
4.89%
0.00%
3 Physical 5
1.63%
0.00%
4 Parental 1
0.33%
0.00%
5 Organisational 275
89.58%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
307 6852 1 5 4.67

Representation

Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False