Variable Description

Name
f8at065
Label
Att Sky Search - Normative Score: F8
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
8 20.2-30.9 1,878
25.70%
0.00%
10 43.4-56.6 1,126
15.41%
0.00%
9 30.9-43.4 1,041
14.25%
0.00%
7 12.2-20.2 792
10.84%
0.00%
11 56.6-69.2 730
9.99%
0.00%
6 6.7-12.2 511
6.99%
0.00%
12 69.2-79.8 383
5.24%
0.00%
5 3.3-6.7 216
2.96%
0.00%
13 79.8-87.8 186
2.55%
0.00%
-2 Did not start Posting/Att Session 173
0.00%
4 1.5-3.3 112
1.53%
0.00%
15 93.3-96.7 75
1.03%
0.00%
3 0.6-1.5 72
0.99%
0.00%
16 96.7-98.5 61
0.83%
0.00%
1 <0.2 60
0.82%
0.00%
2 0.2-0.6 44
0.60%
0.00%
18 99.99.8 10
0.14%
0.00%
-3 Did not do task 9
0.00%
19 >99.8 9
0.12%
0.00%
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
7306 182 1 19 8.71

Representation

Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False