Variable Description

Name
cf468
Label
Sentence length-Bus story 61 mth
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-2 Did not attend 438
0.00%
-1 Missing 222
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
772 660 3 20 9.46

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False