Variable Description

Name
cf046a
Label
% increase in weight per week since last visit 37 mth
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-3 Did not attend previous 51
0.00%
-2 Did not attend 351
0.00%
-1 Missing 25
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
1005 427 -0.33 0.91 0.28

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False