Variable Description

Name
f7ws220
Label
Comments made on Phoneme test session
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-9 Did not do word 133
0.00%
-2 Did not start 0
0.00%
-1 Missing 0
0.00%
1 Comments 2,911
35.69%
0.00%
2 No comments 5,246
64.31%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
8157 136 1 2 1.64

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False