Variable Description

Name
f8sl105
Label
S&L - Nonword Rep - Total No. correct: F8
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-3 Did not start task 17
0.00%
-2 Did not start S&L Session 98
0.00%
-1 <12 responses 6
0.00%
99 Dont know 0
0.00%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
7367 121 0 12 7.23

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False