Variable Description

Name
cf466
Label
Bus story done 61 mth
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-2 Did not attend 438
0.00%
-1 Missing 6
0.00%
1 Yes 779
78.85%
0.00%
2 No 162
16.40%
0.00%
3 Part completed 47
4.76%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
988 444 1 3 1.26

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False