Variable Description

Name
f9sn802
Label
DV: Age discrepancy between actual age and reading age: F9
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-101 Missing 782
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
6940 782 -43 61 -6.74

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False