Variable Description

Name
f8at148
Label
Att Dual Task - Normative Score: F8
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
9 30.9-43.4 1,032
14.62%
0.00%
1 <0.2 935
13.25%
0.00%
11 56.6-69.2 895
12.68%
0.00%
8 20.2-30.9 783
11.10%
0.00%
10 43.4-56.6 716
10.15%
0.00%
7 12.2-20.2 590
8.36%
0.00%
6 6.7-12.2 378
5.36%
0.00%
12 69.2-79.8 295
4.18%
0.00%
5 3.3-6.7 294
4.17%
0.00%
4 1.5-3.3 261
3.70%
0.00%
3 0.6-1.5 259
3.67%
0.00%
13 79.8-87.8 235
3.33%
0.00%
-2 Did not start Posting/Att Session 173
0.00%
2 0.2-0.6 167
2.37%
0.00%
-1 Missing 142
0.00%
14 87.8-93.3 121
1.71%
0.00%
-3 Did not do task 116
0.00%
15 93.3-96.7 30
0.43%
0.00%
19 >99.8 26
0.37%
0.00%
16 96.7-98.5 17
0.24%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
7057 431 1 19 7.57

Representation

Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False