Variable Description

Name
sk362
Label
Question 19 (medicine) attempted
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-11 Triplet / quadruplet 3
0.00%
-10 No data 12,002
0.00%
1 Yes 3,236
95.68%
0.00%
2 No 146
4.32%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
3382 12005 1 2 1.04

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False