Variable Description

Name
cf800
Label
Wppsi tester 49 mth
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-2 Did not attend 400
0.00%
-1 Missing 5
0.00%
1 129
12.56%
0.00%
2 228
22.20%
0.00%
3 91
8.86%
0.00%
4 226
22.01%
0.00%
5 207
20.16%
0.00%
6 97
9.44%
0.00%
7 13
1.27%
0.00%
8 36
3.51%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
1027 405 1 8 3.66

Representation

Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False